Ergebnisse 2019

06.10.2019 Drei-Länder-Marathon Bregenz (A)

Dieter Greulich 1:23:03 Halbmarathon 31. Gesamt 1. AK

29.09.2019 beurer-Halbmarathon Ulm

Julia Wetzel 1:44:29 Halbmarathon 79. Gesamt 15. AK
Jasmin Rauch 1:48:19 Halbmarathon 136. Gesamt 50. AK
Michael Enderle 34:07 10 km 3. Gesamt 1. AK
Swen Lorenz 37:27 10 km 14. Gesamt 1. AK
Dieter Greulich 37:59 10 km 17. Gesamt 1. AK
Alexander Schmid 43:39 10 km 84. Gesamt 7. AK
Karsten Schubert 1:29:36 Halbmarathon 136. Gesamt 40. AK

08.09.2019 TransAlpine Run Sulden am Ortler (I)

Julia Wetzel 52:20:45 ca. 273.8 km 172. Gesamt 10. AK

09.08.2019 Abendsportfest Fischbach

Michael Enderle 4:23,12 1500m 2. Gesamt 2. AK

02.08.2019 Abendsportfest Fischbach

Michael Enderle 16:00,19 5.000m 3. Gesamt 3. AK

27.07.2019 Südtirol Ultraskyrace Bozen

Piotr Pracki 12:03:12 ca. 69 km 75. Gesamt 23. AK

27.07.2019 Walser-Trail Kleinwalsertal

Julia Wetzel 5:05:58 ca. 29 km 36. Gesamt 14. AK

26.07.2019 Abendsportfest Fischbach

Michael Enderle 09:28,27 3000m 3. Gesamt 3. AK

20.07.2019 Königsschlösser-Marathon Füssen

Jasmin Rauch 1:49:38 Halbmarathon 35. Gesamt 9. AK

30.06.2019 Triathlon Erbach

Michael Enderle 1:08:36 Triathlon Sprint 2. Gesamt 1. AK
Swen Lorenz 1:12:11 Triathlon Sprint 6. Gesamt 1. AK

29.06.2019 Lautertallauf Herrlingen

Piotr Pracki 1:52:03 Halbmarathon 34. Gesamt 6. AK

06.06.2019 AOK Firmenlauf Ulm

Karsten Schubert 0:25:32 ca. 7 km 2. Gesamt 2. AK
Alexander Schmid 0:31:12 ca. 7 km 106. Gesamt 8. AK

02.06.2019 Stadtlauf Heidenheim

Michael Enderle 34:18 10 km 2. Gesamt 2. AK

26.05.2019 Crosstriathlon Günzburg

Swen Lorenz 1:13:37 Triathlon Sprint 7. Gesamt 1. AK

25.05.2019 Seenlauf Tannheim

Jasmin Rauch 2:10:33 ca. 22.7 km 40. Gesamt 12. AK
Julia Wetzel 4:14:54 ca. 30 km 26. Gesamt 5. AK
Dieter Greulich 0:39:43 ca. 10 km 18. Gesamt 3. AK

12.05.2019 Wittelsbacher Straßenlauf Aichach

Swen Lorenz 17:15,00 5 km Straße 1. Gesamt 1. AK

11.05.2019 Nordschwabenlauf Gundelfingen

Swen Lorenz 0:35:58 ca. 10 km 3. Gesamt 1. AK

26.04.2019 Les 10km d'Epernay Epernay (F)

Karsten Schubert 34:14 10 km 5. Gesamt 5. AK

20.04.2019 Osterlauf Öpfingen

Michael Enderle 0:17:57 ca. 5.3 km 1. Gesamt 1. AK
Swen Lorenz 0:18:24 ca. 5.3 km 2. Gesamt 2. AK

14.04.2019 Leipzig-Marathon Leipzig

Karsten Schubert 34:00 10 km 9. Gesamt 2. AK

13.04.2019 Frühjahrslauf Kellmünz

Michael Enderle 34:27 10 km 4. Gesamt 1. AK
Swen Lorenz 35:37 10 km 8. Gesamt 1. AK

24.03.2019 AOK-Straßenlauf Augsburg

Swen Lorenz 17:10,00 5 km Straße 1. Gesamt 1. AK

17.03.2019 Trail du Petit Ballon Rouffach (F)

Julia Wetzel 8:05:07 ca. 54 km 698. Gesamt 22. AK

06.01.2019 Dreikönigslauf Lauingen

Swen Lorenz 0:19:08 ca. 5 km 1. Gesamt 1. AK
Karsten Schubert 1:18:53 ca. 21 km 1. Gesamt 1. AK